Dublin Team Listing

Age Group Gender Team Name Head Coach Assistant Coach
U08 Boys Club Ohio 2014B Academy Paul Gualtieri Dan Hoover & Justin Jenkins
U09 Boys Club Ohio 2013B Academy John Lawrence Ryan Bunner
U10 Boys Club Ohio 2012B Chelsea Mike Lawrence Mark McCort & Mikar Em
U10 Boys Club Ohio 2012B Frankfurt Mike Lawrence Mark McCort & Mikar Em
U10 Boys Club Ohio 2012B Granada Mike Lawrence Mark McCort & Mikar Em
U10 Boys Club Ohio 2012B San Lorenzo Mike Lawrence Mark McCort & Mikar Em
U11 Boys Club Ohio 2011B Genk Mike Lawrence Emannuel Appiah
U11 Boys Club Ohio 2011B Tottenham Mike Lawrence Emannuel Appiah
U11 Boys Club Ohio 2011B Wolfsburg Mike Lawrence Emannuel Appiah
U12 Boys Club Ohio 2010B Aris Mike Lawrence Dennis Patchet
U12 Boys Club Ohio 2010B PSG Mike Lawrence Dennis Patchet
U12 Boys Club Ohio 2010B RB Leipzig Mike Lawrence Dennis Patchet
U12 Boys Club Ohio 2010B Roma Mike Lawrence Dennis Patchet
U13 Boys Club Ohio 2009B Atletico Nacional Ika Khutsidze  
U13 Boys Club Ohio 2009B Man City Ika Khutsidze  
U13 Boys Club Ohio 2009B Pachuca Martin Gallo  
U14 Boys Club Ohio 2008B Dynamo Moscow Martin Gallo  
U14 Boys Club Ohio 2008B Maccabi Martin Gallo  
U14 Boys Club Ohio 2008B Panathinaikos Ika Khutsidze  
U15 Boys Club Ohio 2007B Green 1 Robert Warzycha Ricardo Iribarren
U15 Boys Club Ohio 2007B Green 1 Ricardo Iribarren  
U16 Boys Club Ohio 2006B Green 1 Robert Warzycha Ricardo Iribarren
U16 Boys Club Ohio 2006B Green 1 Ricardo Iribarren  
U17 Boys Club Ohio 2005B Green 1 Ricardo Iribarren  
U18 Boys Club Ohio 2004B Green 1 John Lawrence  
U19 Boys Club Ohio 2003B Green 1 John Lawrence  
U08 Girls Club Ohio 2014G Academy Costa Kalorides Marc D'Auteil, Terry Smith, Dan Hoover, Kinsey Crabtree
U09 Girls Club Ohio 2013G Finland Lucas Marques Joe King
U09 Girls Club Ohio 2013G USA Lucas Marques Joe King
U10 Girls Club Ohio 2012G Brann Lucas Marques Joe King
U10 Girls Club Ohio 2012G Monaco Lucas Marques Joe King
U10 Girls Club Ohio 2012G Paris FC Lucas Marques Joe King
U11 Girls Club Ohio 2011G Atletico Madrid Shayna Hazeres Mark McCort
U11 Girls Club Ohio 2011G Venezia Shayna Hazeres Mark McCort
U12 Girls Club Ohio 2010G Sevilla Anna Byers Eric Browning
U12 Girls Club Ohio 2010G Zurich Anna Byers Eric Browning
U13 Girls Club Ohio 2009G Hertha TBA  
U13 Girls Club Ohio 2009G Inter Milan Andy Cole  
U13 Girls Club Ohio 2009G Sparta Andy Cole  
U14 Girls Club Ohio 2008G Brighton Cheri Shields  
U14 Girls Club Ohio 2008G Pumas Cheri Shields  
U15 Girls Club Ohio 2007G Green 1 Costa Kalorides Lucas Marques
U15 Girls Club Ohio 2007G Green 2 Lucas Marques  
U16 Girls Club Ohio 2006G Green 1 Costa Kalorides Matt Daniel & Mark McCort
U16 Girls Club Ohio 2006G Green 2 Mikar Em  
U17 Girls Club Ohio 2005G Green 1 Anna Byers  
U18 Girls Club Ohio 2004G Green 1 Jim Abbruzzese  
U18 Girls Club Ohio 2004G Green 2 TBA  
U19 Girls Club Ohio 2003G Green 1 Matt Daniel Costa Kalorides